ShopBack exclusive stores

We found 263 stores that only ShopBack offers cashback

NameTop Rate
4S eSim12%
Accor Live LimitlessUp to 5%
AcerUp to 5%
adidas3%
Air India0.4%
Airalo13%
AirAsia TravelUp to 0.1%
Airpaz0.8%
AirwallexUp to $840
AliExpress10%
ALL Accor+6%
Alternative Airlines (flights)$30
AltheaUp to 6%
Amazon sgUp to 5%
American Eagle Outfitters3.5%
American Tourister3%
Anantara1.8%
Anantara Hotels & Resorts (GLOBAL)1.5%
Apple Music100%
Apple Store Online2%
AsiaYoUp to 6%
Atura Hotels2.5%
Auto Europe2%
Autodesk6%
BanggoodUp to 5%
Banyan Tree Bintan4%
Bellroy6%
Berjaya Hotels and Resorts1.5%
Bernardelli Store Global3.8%
Best Western Hotels2%
BONDSUp to 4%
Bonia2%
Booking.comUp to 9%
Braun Buffel2%
BSTN4.5%
BusOnlineTicket2%
Carter's0.5%
CasetifyUp to 7%
Charles & Keith3%
CheapOairUp to $12.50
Chow Sang SangUp to 5%
Cinch60%
CircleDNA5%
Clinelle4%
Coco & Eve5%
Colourpop1.5%
Columbia Sportswear6%
Coohom35%
Corvan2%
Coursera2%
CyberGhost VPNUp to 100%
DHGate2.5%
Direct Ferries2%
Discover Cars3%
Disney Store1.5%
Disney+Up to $10
DOKODEMO2%
Duo Antiaging15%
Dyson2%
EasybookUp to 3%
ebayUp to 1%
ECCO4%
END. ClothingUp to 2%
Enjoy TravelUp to 22.5%
Etihad Airways0.8%
ETravelSim8%
EVT Stays2.5%
ExperianUp to 8%
ExpressVPN100%
EyeSave Sunglasses3%
Fabrique3%
FanaticalUp to 3.5%
FarEastFloraUp to 3%
Farfetch1.2%
Favful5.5%
Flower Advisor4%
Focus PointUp to 3%
foodpandaUp to 0.25%
FOREO1%
Garden of Wellness7%
GDeal5%
GetYourGuide4%
Go CityUp to 3%
GoDaddy.com2.5%
Gohub9%
Google WorkspaceUp to $56
GuardianUp to 2.8%
H&MUp to 9%
Harvey NicholsUp to 4.5%
Headout4%
Health Lane Family Pharmacy4%
Hellotickets2%
Hideme VPN20%
HopeGooUp to 20%
Hostelworld3%
HP3%
Huawei2%
Hypershell6%
iHerb0.5%
IHG Hotels & Resorts1.5%
iMyFone9%
Insta3602%
Irvins2.5%
Jovian Mandagie6%
Juice Store4.5%
Kaspersky15%
Kenwood3.5%
Khind3%
Kids 2110%
Kiehl’s10%
Kiwi.comUp to 1.5%
KKdayUp to 15%
KlookUp to 25%
LamboPlaceUp to 3.5%
Lancôme7%
LapakGaming0.9%
Laters.com3%
LatestBuy4%
LazadaUp to 8%
LEGO.comUp to 2%
Liforme3.5%
LIVLOLA4%
LookfantasticUp to 6%
Lotus's1.8%
Love Earth5%
Love, Bonito MalaysiaUp to 5%
lululemon3.5%
Luxury EscapesUp to 3%
LyLo2.5%
Malaysia Airlines0.5%
Mandai Wildlife Reserve3.75%
Maqo Hotels2.5%
Marco Polo Hotels2.5%
marhaba Services3.5%
Marks & Spencer3.5%
McAfee15%
Meta3%
Mimpikita4%
Momcozy6%
Motherhood4%
MR PORTERUp to 2.4%
Musicnotes3.5%
myBRA4.5%
MyproteinUp to 5%
NBA League Pass7%
NET-A-PORTERUp to 2.5%
New Balance3.5%
Niccolo Hotels2.5%
Nike MYUp to 5%
NINE WESTUp to 5%
Nomad EsimUp to 12%
NordVPN55%
Norton10%
Novelship3%
Oakley4.5%
Olive Young3%
OmioUp to 4%
Omnidesk1.5%
OMRON6.5%
OPPO3.5%
OtterBox4%
PAI WellnessUp to 15%
Panasonic5%
PanelPlace$0.70
Park Hotel Group3.5%
Paula's Choice2.5%
PedroUp to 3%
PelagoUp to 7%
Pestle & Mortar ClothingUp to 5%
Pets Wonderland5%
Plaud.Ai3%
Poplook1.5%
PricelineUp to 10%
Private Internet Access100%
PrivateVPN37.5%
ProtonUp to 20%
Puma MYUp to 5%
Qatar Airways1%
Qoo10 ReloadsUp to 3%
QT Hotels & Resorts2.5%
Radisson Hotels3%
Rakuten TravelUp to 9%
RazerUp to 2%
Ringgit PlusUp to $8
Rydges2.5%
SAii Resorts (GLOBAL)3%
Sakura MobileUp to 9%
Samsonite3%
Samsung1.5%
Samsung Corporate & Education Store1%
Sasa5%
Sasa MalaysiaUp to 4.5%
SEAGMUp to 0.32%
SephoraUp to 3.5%
ShopeeUp to 0.1%
Shopify$79
SimOptions10%
Simply Wholesale2.4%
Singapore Airlines0.2%
Sixt6%
SkyscannerUp to 4.2%
SmartBuyGlassesUp to 4.5%
SookaUp to $25
Spritzer5%
SSENSEUp to 2.5%
StockXUp to 1%
Strawberrynet5%
Stress Free Car RentalUp to 30%
Stylevana3%
Sun PhuQuoc Airways0.45%
Sun Siyam Resorts (GLOBAL)3%
Sunway Lagoon Hotel4.5%
Sunway Pyramid Hotel4.5%
Sunway Resort Hotel4.5%
Superalink14%
Surfshark95%
Survey Wall$4
SUUNTO8%
Swarovski10.5%
Swee LeeUp to 2.5%
TaobaoUp to 14.3%
TBM1.4%
The Economist5%
The Luxury Closet Global4.5%
TheDoubleF4%
Ticket Network8%
Tiqets5%
TM UnifiUp to $13
TmallUp to 10%
Tommy Hilfiger6%
TrainPal1%
Trip.comUp to 6%
TripAdvisor7%
Triumph International MY2.5%
Trivago$0.40
TUMI5%
Tune ProtectUp to $35
Turkish Airlines3.25%
TypoUp to 4%
Udemy6%
Under ArmourUp to 2.5%
UNIQLOUp to 7%
Velvet4%
Veritickets6%
ViaGogo5%
Viator6.5%
Vidi Furniture2%
Vietnam AirlinesUp to 0.5%
Vimeo6%
Vindamall5%
vivo2.5%
Watsons1%
Wego8%
WishUp to 6%
WorldFirst$620
WPSUp to 31%
Xandro Lab3%
XiaomiUp to 2.6%
XP-PEN2.9%
YoloFoodsUp to 3.5%
YooxUp to 1.5%
ZALORA4.5%
ZUS Coffee Merchandise5%